Pascasarjana
UNLIMITEDDESTINATION
If plane just can take you to specific Country
we can take you to everyplace with knowledge
"postgraduate"
Center of

Green Wasathiyah

Campus
International CLASS
Interdisciplinary COLLOQUIUM
Anualy Interdisciplinary Colloquium with International Guest Speaker
Center for Civilization Studies
cross-science civilization from the center of the civilization-building campus
Previous slide
Next slide
NoNamaGoogle
Scholar
SintaScopus
1Prof. Dr. Phil Widiyanto, M.ACite25726756451676900
2Noor Malihah, Ph.DCite606748257204496362
3Dr. Mukh Nursikin, M.S.ICite6201674
4Prof.Dr. Zakiyuddin, M. Ag.Cite25725726037319900
5Prof. Dr. Muh. Saerozi, M. Ag.Cite664726657200657362
6Prof. Dr. Sa’adi, M. Ag.Cite664322357205295224
7Prof. Dr. Imam Sutomo, M.Ag.Cite603763557205295168
8Prof. Dr. Winarno, S.Si, M.Pd.Cite600432857215979835
9Prof. Dr. Mukti Ali, S.Ag., M.Hum.Cite600263157693560900
10Dr. H. Rahmat Hariyadi, M.Pd.Cite6635153
11Dr. Miftahuddin, M.Ag.Cite673075657817574800
12Dr. Ruwandi, S.Pd., M.A.Cite6779423
13Dr. Fatchurrohman, S.Ag., M.Pd.
14Dr. Achmad Maimun, M.Ag.Cite667102158186868400
15Dr. Oktio F Biantoro, M.Pd.ICite6759245